Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3750 N Belfast Pl, Fayetteville, AR 72704
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 614,000 $ 617,500 0.6%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
18 Hamilton, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 595,000
Listed by Burnett Real Estate Team ConnectRealty.com
11 Sheidaig Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt
$ 524,900 $ 524,900
Listed by Good Neighbor Realty
22578 Oakview Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt
$ 435,625 $ 435,625
Listed by Collier & Associates
13648 N UA Beef Farm, Fayetteville, AR 72704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 335,000 4.5%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette
1103 N Flamingo Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by eXp Realty NWA Branch
23182 Highway 62, Garfield, AR 72732
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 325,000 7.7%
Listed by Limbird Real Estate Group
825 W Montgomery St, Fayetteville, AR 72701
Vacant Land
0.34 Acres
$ 120,000 $ 125,000 4.0%
Listed by Real Broker NWA
11 Pamela Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.41 Acres
$ 25,000 $ 25,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers
Lot 28 | Block 7 Nottingham Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Vacant Land
0.33 Acres
$ 21,000 $ 24,500 14.3%
Listed by Real Broker NWA